• Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    16 novemberSporting Leiden 1 - VVSB 13 - 3
    9 novemberAlphia 1 - Lugdunum 12 - 2
    9 novemberTAVV 1 - Nieuwkoop 13 - 0
    9 novemberFC Oegstgeest 1 - FC Oudewater 11 - 4
    9 novemberVVC fc 1 - Be Fair 11 - 6
    9 novemberGouda 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 12 - 3
    9 novemberAarlanderveen 1 - Blauw-Zwart 14 - 0
    2 novemberBlauw-Zwart 1 - Alphia 10 - 4
    2 novemberVVC fc 1 - Aarlanderveen 11 - 5
    2 novemberVVSB 1 - TAVV 12 - 4
    2 novemberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - FC Oudewater 11 - 0
    2 novemberNieuwkoop 1 - Lugdunum 10 - 1
    2 novemberGouda 1 - Sporting Leiden 10 - 0
    2 novemberBe Fair 1 - FC Oegstgeest 13 - 0
    26 oktoberAlphia 1 - Nieuwkoop 12 - 3
    26 oktoberLugdunum 1 - Blauw-Zwart 14 - 3
    26 oktoberAarlanderveen 1 - Be Fair 10 - 0
    26 oktoberFC Oudewater 1 - VVSB 11 - 3
    26 oktoberTAVV 1 - Gouda 15 - 1
    26 oktoberSporting Leiden 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 18 - 1
    26 oktoberFC Oegstgeest 1 - VVC fc 11 - 1
    19 oktoberBlauw-Zwart 1 - Sporting Leiden 11 - 1
    19 oktoberNieuwkoop 1 - FC Oegstgeest 12 - 2
    19 oktoberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - Alphia 13 - 1
    19 oktoberBe Fair 1 - TAVV 10 - 1
    19 oktoberGouda 1 - Aarlanderveen 10 - 0
    19 oktoberVVSB 1 - VVC fc 13 - 4
    19 oktoberLugdunum 1 - FC Oudewater 10 - 3
    12 oktoberFC Oegstgeest 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 13 - 3
    12 oktoberAlphia 1 - VVSB 11 - 3
    12 oktoberSporting Leiden 1 - Be Fair 12 - 2
    12 oktoberVVC fc 1 - Gouda 10 - 1
    12 oktoberAarlanderveen 1 - Nieuwkoop 14 - 1
    12 oktoberFC Oudewater 1 - Blauw-Zwart 10 - 0
    12 oktoberTAVV 1 - Lugdunum 13 - 0
    5 oktoberBlauw-Zwart 1 - VVC fc 12 - 3
    5 oktoberVVSB 1 - Aarlanderveen 10 - 1
    5 oktoberFC Oudewater 1 - Alphia 11 - 5
    5 oktoberBe Fair 1 - Gouda 11 - 0
    5 oktoberNieuwkoop 1 - Sporting Leiden 12 - 3
    5 oktoberLugdunum 1 - FC Oegstgeest 14 - 1
    5 oktoberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - TAVV 11 - 1
    28 septemberBe Fair 1 - Lugdunum 13 - 0
    28 septemberGouda 1 - FC Oudewater 16 - 5
    28 septemberFC Oegstgeest 1 - Sporting Leiden 10 - 5
    28 septemberNieuwkoop 1 - Blauw-Zwart 12 - 0
    28 septemberAarlanderveen 1 - TAVV 11 - 1
    28 septemberCVC Reeuwijk 1 - VVSB 12 - 2
    28 septemberVVC fc 1 - Alphia 10 - 2
    21 septemberBlauw-Zwart 1 - CVC Reeuwijk 14 - 3
    21 septemberAlphia 1 - Be Fair 13 - 0
    21 septemberFC Oudewater 1 - Aarlanderveen 11 - 3
    21 septemberLugdunum 1 - Gouda 13 - 1
    21 septemberTAVV 1 - FC Oegstgeest 16 - 0
    21 septemberVVSB 1 - Nieuwkoop 15 - 1
    21 septemberSporting Leiden 1 - VVC fc 17 - 0