• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Alphense Boys JO13-41191128919028
    2Jodan Boys, de JO13-611902491336027
    3Nieuwkoop JO13-110712281513022
    4Floreant JO13-1117131697022
    5Gouda JO13-1106132026-6019
    6Olympia JO13-21161427225019
    7VV Haastrecht JO13-11150620200015
    8CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1113082535-1009
    9TOGB JO13-3113081639-2309
    10Rohda '76 JO13-1112271124-1308
    11Koudekerk JO13-1112091123-1206
    12Zevenhoven JO13-111137925-1606
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1WDS JO13-111101044935031
    2CVC Reeuwijk JO13-11181229209025
    3Olympia JO13-210703402515021
    4Spirit JO13-211614371720019
    5RVC '33 JO13-11161438308019
    6Groeneweg JO13-2114341419-5015
    7Stolwijk JO13-1104242627-1014
    8Sportlust '46 JO13-21132627261011
    9DSO JO13-2112452134-13010
    10Nieuwerkerk JO13-3102171331-1807
    11Be Fair JO13-2101271938-1905
    12FC Oudewater JO13-2111281446-3205