• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1NSVV JO15-1101000521240030
    2Groeneweg JO15-11052320137017
    3Jodan Boys, de JO15-2105143237-5016
    4CVV Zwervers JO15-11050519163015
    5CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1105051826-8015
    6XerxesDZB JO15-2104242124-3014
    7Barendrecht JO15-21041529245013
    8Be Fair JO15-1933322220012
    9Smitshoek JO15-2103252124-3011
    10DCV JO15-1103251216-4011
    11Excelsior M. JO15-493061827-909
    12HOV/DJSCR JO15-1102172750-2307
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Sportlust '46 JO15-111101038731031
    2Spirit JO15-111821541440026
    3Woerden JO15-111722341420023
    4ESTO JO15-111722281216023
    5FC Oudewater JO15-111713271413022
    6Olympia JO15-111524281612017
    7ARC JO15-2114161825-7013
    8Nieuwkoop JO15-1114161528-13013
    9Groeneweg JO15-1113171729-12010
    10Be Fair JO15-1112182038-1807
    11CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1111191638-2204
    12Jodan Boys, de JO15-21101101070-6001