• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1NSVV JO15-1111100591643033
    2Groeneweg JO15-111623301317020
    3CVV Zwervers JO15-11160521165018
    4XerxesDZB JO15-21152427252017
    5Jodan Boys, de JO15-2115153247-15016
    6CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1115061828-10015
    7DCV JO15-1114251416-2014
    8Barendrecht JO15-21141630300013
    9Be Fair JO15-1113352225-3012
    10Excelsior M. JO15-4114072334-11012
    11Smitshoek JO15-2103252124-3011
    12HOV/DJSCR JO15-1102172750-2334
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Sportlust '46 JO15-111101038731031
    2Spirit JO15-111821541440026
    3Woerden JO15-111722341420023
    4ESTO JO15-111722281216023
    5FC Oudewater JO15-111713271413022
    6Olympia JO15-111524281612017
    7ARC JO15-2114161825-7013
    8Nieuwkoop JO15-1114161528-13013
    9Groeneweg JO15-1113171729-12010
    10Be Fair JO15-1112182038-1807
    11CVC Reeuwijk JO15-1111191638-2204
    12Jodan Boys, de JO15-21101101070-6001