• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1CVC Reeuwijk VE1852132923017
    2Soccer Boys VE1642030624014
    3DONK VE17421231112014
    4Linschoten VE1842229209014
    5Gouda VE1741221183013
    6ARC VE18413231013013
    7Koudekerk VE1831429272010
    8Rijnstreek VE172232524108
    9Woubrugge VE282151225-1307
    10Sportlust '46 VE282151334-2107
    11Hazerswoudse Boys VE181251235-2305
    12FC Oudewater VE17115636-3004