• Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Soccer Boys VE1141121651649035
    2CVC Reeuwijk VE1161042652738034
    3Linschoten VE116934493415030
    4Gouda VE11692556488029
    5DONK VE11674544386025
    6ARC VE115735452025024
    7Rijnstreek VE11672748453023
    8Koudekerk VE11663746433021
    9Sportlust '46 VE2155193054-24016
    10FC Oudewater VE11633102366-43012
    11Woubrugge VE21632112158-37011
    12Hazerswoudse Boys VE11613122972-4306